Cameroon

🇨🇲Elite Two:Complete Match-Day 12th Fixtures And Venues

Last day of Play of the Elite two championship. As Matelot relegated

Cameroon Elite Two closes  Pool A and POLE B with match-day twelve of the 2020-2021 season and games have been programmed to be played as follows:

SUNDAY 05 SEPTEMBER 2021

POOL A
YAOUNDE ANNEX 1 STADIUM

15:00: RENAISSANCE FC DE NGOUMOU vs RACING FC DE BAFOUSSAM
Referee: TANYI Shadrack
A1: ISSIAKOU Mallam
A2: MUSTAPHA Adama
4th: MPANDE MPOU Gérard
Inspector: BABOULE Jean De Dieu
Referring physician: Dr. YANOU Ferdinand
General Coordinator: NJI Emile
Commissioner : GUIDIO Emmanuel

TECHNICAL CENTER OF CAF MBANKOMO

15:00: AS FAP DE YAOUNDE vs LION BLESSE DE FOTOUNI
Referee: ZEMBA KOAL Thierry
A1: TIRIKE Mbeng
A2: DJIBRILLA Hamadou
4th Referee: MATECHUET Oumar Amoros
Inspector: NAFISSATOU YAOUBA
Referring physician: Dr. YANOU Ferdinand
General Coordinator: METE Nelly Christelle
Commissioner : SOULEIMANOU FALL

MUNICIPAL STADIUM OF NGAOUNDERE DOUMBE OUMAR OF NGAOUNDERE

15:00: NGAOUNDERE FC vs DYNAMO FC DE DOUALA
Referee: TCHOUTA Paul Alain
A1: MEGUESSI Ruphin
A2: ABONDO Minkoas
4th Referee: MAAZOU Mamoudou
Inspector: DOURIGNA PAGOU Claude
Referring physician: Dr. LEUGOUE Lambert
General Coordinator: HAOUAOU Bello
Commissioner : HASSANA BALO

POOLB
BAFOUSSAM OMNISPORTS ANNEX STADIUM

15:00: AIGLE ROYAL DE LA MENOUA vs FONCHA STREET OF BAMENDA
Referee: ONANA ONANA
A1: ZOURMBA Chris Yon
A2: MVOM II Maxwell
4th Referee: KEDE Egoua
Inspector: EBOT Augustin
Referring physician: Dr. NGUIFFO NDIFFOKOU YANNICK
General Coordinator: Mme WENGUELALE
Commissioner : MBOUOMBOUO Mama

KRIBI MUNICIPAL STADIUM

15:00: OFTA DE KRIBI vs UNISPORT DU HAUT NKAM
Referee: TANYU Julius
A1: DOKO Marc
A2: MBOMBA Takam
4th Referee: MOUKEKA Alain Robert
Inspector: WAM Jean Marie
Referring physician: Dr. SONE Dorvale
General Coordinator: NGALLY Mimbo
Curator: BIDIAS GUY CHARLES

JAPOMA ANNEX 2 STADIUM

15:00: LEOPARD SPORTIF DOUALA  vs STADE FC BERTOUA
Referee: MVONDO BOMBA
A1: MBARGA BELINGA
A2: ABE JEAN Blaise
4th Referee: NDANGA Moudi
Inspector: BATI Robert
Referring physician: Dr. NGOH Ferdinand
General Coordinator: BANGUE GASTON
Commissioner : BELOBO ATANGANA

NB: The clubs AS MATELOTS DE DOUALA and FAUVE AZUR ELITE respectively
From pool  A and B are exempt on this day.

Loading...

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button
Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker