Elite One: Complete Match-Day Eight Fixtures Plus Match Officials - MySoccer24
Cameroon

Elite One: Complete Match-Day Eight Fixtures Plus Match Officials

Cameroon first division football championship

Elite One matches counting for the Eighth day will be played according to the schedule below and will be led by the following officials:

WEDNESDAY 21 APRIL 2021
POOL A

OMNISPORTS AHMADOU AHIDJO STADIUM

13:30: DRAGON CLUB DE YAOUNDE vs DJIKO FC DE BANDJOUN
Referee: NTANGANE Jean Honoré
A1: MEKE Patrick
A2: KAMLA Jean Marie
4th Referee: NOUPUE Elvis
Inspector: BOUM Albert
Referring physician: Dr. YANOU Ferdinand
General Coordinator: NKOUSSA Jean Marie
Commissioners : MOHAMADOU MOUKTAR

15:30: FC YAOUNDE II FORMATION vs AS FORTUNA DE MFOU
Referee: HAROUNA GADO
A1: NKEM Theophilus
A2: OUWAISSOU BAKARI
4th Referee: ATEZAMBONG FOMO Carine
Inspector: BOUM Albert
Referring physician: Dr. YANOU Ferdinand
General Coordinator: NKOUSSA Jean Marie
Commissioner : AYINA Marcelin

MELONG MUNICIPAL STADIUM

15:00: STADE RENARD OF MELONG vs UNION SPORTIVE DE DOUALA
Referee: MBITA NTYE ZE Patrick
A1: ENYEGUE Etienne
A2: TATSINGOUM Gravlaine
4th Referee: ESUMBA Edwin
Inspector: NGOYO Léon
Referring physician: Dr. BEKOLO Calvin EPIE
General Coordinator: MONGO MONGO Adolphe
Commissioner : MABOM Jérôme

ANNEX STADIUM OF BEPANDA

15:00: AVION ACADEMY vs EDING SPORT FC DE LA LEKIE
Referee: NJINCHU Clovis
A1: OUMAROU SANDA
A2: ABOUBAKAR NDJIKA
4th Referee: NGAH Willy
Inspector: FON EPANLO
Referring physician: Dr. NGOH Ferdinand
General Coordinator: KOUOH Jean Didier
Commissioner : BOBIOGONO Hervé

POOL B

MBANKOMO CAF TECHNICAL CENTER STADIUM

13:30: TONNERRE KALARA CLUB vs UMS DE LOUM
Referee: MOCTAR YOUSSOUFA
A1: AMADOU
A2: DAMSOU Esaie
4th Referee: ONYALAKO Jean Jacques
Inspector: MOUANDJO KALLA
Referring physician: Dr. BILLE BONGA Jérémie Pagnol
General Coordinator: YESSA NDEM
Commissioner : BANGUE Gaston Blondel

15:30: CANON YAOUNDE vs COLOMBE FC
Referee: MEFIRE ABDOU
A1: ABDOULAYE
A2: AROUNA NOUHOU
4th Referee: GOLIKE Roger
Inspector: MOUANDJO KALLA
Referring physician: Dr. BILLE BONGA Jérémie Pagnol
General Coordinator: YESSA NDEM
Commissioner : FOFFOU Georges

BAMENDZI STADIUM OF BAFOUSSAM

15:00: SPORTS PANTHER OF NDE vs APEJES OF MFOU
Referee: EHANGA Claude
A1: ENGOUDOU Laurent
A2: MABU Bertrand
4th Referee: KAMGA NJIPI
Inspector: MENKOUANDE Evariste
Referring physician: Dr. DJIEGOUE TCHUISSI Joël
General Coordinator: TCHONET Dieudonné
Commissioner : TCHENTYO Alex Glenn

YONG SPORTS ACADEMY STADIUM OF BAMENDA

14:00: YONG SPORT ACADEMY vs NEW STARS DE DOUALA
Referee: MBATONGA OTTOU
A1: ALINDA Ambroise
A2: NJAMBE ETOTA
4th Referee: NGWA Blaise
Inspector: KABA Charles
Referring physician: Dr. NGU Joël MBIGHA
General Coordinator: Remy GINTY TINKU
Commissioner : MBOUOMBOUO MAMA

THURSDAY 22 APRIL 2021
POOL A

BAMENDZI STADIUM OF BAFOUSSAM

15:00: FOVU CLUB DE BAHAM vs PWD OF BAMENDA
Referee: TSANOU Louis Pascal
A1: KOLIOU SOB Romeo
A2: Steve Yannick EZO’O
4th Referee: ADA NDA
Inspector: SUKAM PIERRE
Referring physician: Dr. DJIEGOUE TCHUISSI Joël
General Coordinator: TCHONET Dieudonné
Commissioner : MANDJECK Grebert

NB:
BAMBOUTOS FC of MBOUDA (POOL A) is exempted in this round

The match COTON SPORT FC DE GAROUA vs LES ASTRES FC DE DOUALA
is postponed to a later date.
.

Loading...

Elvis Kang

Elvis Kang is a graduate With a Diploma in Journalism from ALISON Online University Has worked with Eternity Gospel Radio 📻 Limbe Presently a sports Consultant with CAM1 TV Limbe

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Back to top button
Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com

Adblock Detected

Please consider supporting us by disabling your ad blocker